Shanghai Ixin Bearing Limited
Main products:rolling bearings,linear motion system,plain bearings
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Du Jun
  • Company Name : Shanghai Ixin Bearing Limited
  • Tel : 86-21-13918810960
  • Fax : 86-21-67879920-601
  • Address : Shanghai,Shanghai,82-601, LaiYin Road 1200,JiuTing.SongJiang Dist,Shanghai 201615 P.R.China
  • Country/Region : China

One way clutch ASNU

One way clutch ASNU
Product Detailed
One way clutch bearings 1.Chrome steel 2.Fast delivery 3.Reliable quality

One way clutch ASNU type,please read IXIN pdf catalog for details.

ASNU type - Roller type freewheel. Outer race connection via press fit and/or face key
Part No.TorgueIR Limiting SpeedOR Limiting SpeedDimensons(mm)Mass
dDBbh(kg)
ASNU812450066008351341.40.07
ASNU12123300500012351341.40.06
ASNU15302400360015421851.80.11
ASNU17492300340017471952.30.15
ASNU20782100310020522162.30.19
ASNU251251700260025622482.80.38
ASNU3025514002200307227102.50.54
ASNU3538312001900358031123.50.74
ASNU4053811001700409033124.10.92
ASNU45780100016004510036144.61.31
ASNU50101385013505011040145.61.74
ASNU60182575010506013046185.52.77
ASNU7023006009507015051206.94.16
ASNU8032755508508017058207.56.09
ASNU90532550075090190642088.2
ASNU100725045068010021573248.512.6
ASNU1201350037055012026086281022
ASNU15026625300460150320108321242
ASNU20044500230350200420138451693

One way clutch ASNU



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.